Lista degli Istruttori certificati presenti in Veneto

Bezzetto Federico Cacco Valentina
Cavallino Treporti – (VE) Mestre – VE
CADAMURO BARBARA Calandrin Federico
MONASTIER DI TREVISO – TV Vigodarzere – PD
Callegaro Barbara CALLEGARO MANUELA
Paderno di Ponzano V.to – TV MESTRE – VE
CALOI GIOVANNI CAMERANESI CLAUDIA
CONEGLIANO – TV GIAVERA DEL MONTELLO – TV
Camillo Farida Campana Martina
Zelarino – VE Schio – VI
CANDEO FEDERICO Candian Giulio
PADOVA – PD Marghera – VE
Canova Ariella CANOVA MARCO
Bovolenta – PD ESTE – PD
CANTUTI DANIELE CANZIAN JESSICA
GIAVERA DEL MONTELLO – TV MUSILE DI PIAVE – VE
Caon Eros CAPORELLO CHRIS
Resana – TV ALBIGNASEGO – PD
CARESTIATO NATASCIA CARFORRA PATRIZIO
PESEGGIA – VE ASOLO – TV
CARMINATI LISA Carraro Silvia
STRA’ – VE Mogliano Veneto – TV
CARTURAN ELENA Casarin Omar
ALONTE – VI Noale – VE
Casaro Cecilia CASARO ILARIA
Badio Polesine – RO LEGNAGO – VR
Cassol Nicola CASTELLAN CHIARA
Feltre – BL BASSANO DEL GRAPPA – VI
CATTO BARBARA CATTOZZO SILVIA
SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE MASERA’ DI PADOVA – PD
Cavalet Remo Cavallini Otello
Domegge di Cadore – BL Legnaro – PD
CELLI PAMELA CELLI PAMELA
MESTRINO – PD MESTRINO – PD
CEOLA ANGELA Ceolin Luca
POLVERARA – PD Preganziol – TV
Cerri Isabella CERVI ALESSSANDRO
Cornedo Vicentino – VI MONTEBELLUNA – TV
Cervo Maurizio Chiarenza Arianna
Romano d’Ezzelino – VI Conegliano – TV
Chiellino Gianluca Cocco Massimo
Conegliano – TV Vicenza – VI
Codato Serenella CODATO SERENELLA
Oriago di Mira – VE ORIAGO DI MIRA – VE
COELI CLAUDIA COJUHARI LUDMILA
JESOLO – VE CHIRIGNAGO – VE
Coletto Danilo Collalto Marta
Mirano – VE ALTAVILLA – VI
Contiero Adelina CORO’ MONICA
Chioggia – VE PREGANZIOL – TV
Corsato Simone CORTESE CRISTINA
Padova – PD MOGLIANO VENETO – TV
Corzato Silvia COSTANTIN VANESSA
Valli del Pasubio – VI MONTEBELLUNA – TV
CREMONINI MARGHERITA Crepaldi Luca
MESTRE – VE Adria – RO
CRISTINA SARDELLA Cristofanello Lori
SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE Caerano – TV
CRUDU MIHAELA Cuero Ana Milena
RONCADE – TV Asseggiano – VE
Cullin Flavio Cumerlato Gabriela
Mogliano Veneto – TV Schio – VI
Cumerlato Mauro D’Este Francesco
Schio – VI Paese – TV
D’Este Francesco Dainese Sonia
Scorzè – VE S. Angelo di Piove – PD
DAL BOSCO CRISTIAN DAL MONTE ANTONELLA
MONTEFORTE D’ALPONE – VR CASALE DI SCODOSIA – PD
DAL RI CRISTINA Dal Santo Giuseppe
Mestre – VE Zanè – VI
Dal Santo Maurizio DALL’OSTE CHIARA
Caltrano – VI CREAZZO – VI
DALLA MONTA’ MARCO DALLA PRIA ANDREA
STANGHELLA – PD VILLANOVA DI CAMPOSAMPIERO – PD
Dalla Valle Arianna Damian Alessandro
Chirignago – VE S. Vendemiano – TV
DANESE GINO DAPIRAN EMANUELE
RONCA’ – VR PADOVA – PD
DAVANZO ELISABETTA DAVANZO ELISABETTA
FOSSALTA DI PIAVE – VE FOSSALTA DI PIAVE – VE
DE BORTOLI SILVIA DE COL NICOLETTA
CAVALLINO-TREPORTI – VE MOGLIANO VENETO – TV
de Gotzen Alberto De Lazzari Giuliano
Portogruaro – VE Preganziol – TV
De Meio Mauro De Monte Maurizio
Domegge di Cadore – BL Tai di Cadore – BL
DE PICCOLI LINDA DE PIERI FRANCESCA
S. DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE RONCADE – TV
De Poi Angela De Rose Adela
Belluno – BL Mestre – VE
DE ZORZI CINZIA Debiasi Eleonora
ZELARINO – VE Jesolo – VE
Degan Alessandra Del Fabbro Federico
Legnaro – PD Feltre – BL
DEL VECCHIO LOREDANA Della Bella Loretta
MESTRE – VENEZIA Mestre – VE
Denicu Gian Pietro Destro Roberta
Calalzo di Cadore – BL Correzzola – PD
DI PANFILO MARZIA Di Pietro Giacomo
MARGHERA – VE Vallesella di Cadore – BL
DIANU ION Dimatore Mariangela
MONSELICE – PD Mestre – VE
DIMATORE MARIANGELA DISSEGNA ALBERTO
MESTRE – VE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA – VI
DOTTO LAURA Eseguo Alessandro
MOGLIANO VENETO – TV Vigodarzene – PD
Fabrinetti Mario Fabris Patrizia
Belluno – BL Vicenza – VI
FACCIO MONICA Fadini Michele
SCHIAVON – VI Cerea – VR
Fait Michela Falamischia Beatrice
Gorizia – GO Merlara – PD
Fante Giorgia FARNESI ANGELA
Legnago – VR ALBIGNASEGO – PD
Fasano Gabriele Fasolo Roberto
Mirano – VE Grumolo delle Abbadesse – VI
Favaretto Barbara Favaretto Paola
Marcon – VE Marcon – VE
Favretto David FAVRETTO ERIKA
Piove di Sacco – PD PONZANO VENETO – TV
Ferin Marco Ferrara Federica
Padova – PD Padova – PD
Ferrarese Federico FERRARI MARZIA
Casaleone – VR SANT’ELENA – PD
FERRI ILARIA FERRIGATO MELISSA
PADOVA – PD LEGNAGO – VR
Ferroni Lauretta Fochesato Angela
Casale sul Sile – TV Malo – VI
Folin Antonia FONGARO DAVIDE JACOPO
Mogliano Veneto – TV MESTRE – VE
Fontebasso Mirco Fornasiero Filippo
Giavera – TV Bigonza – PD
Franceschetti Emanuela Franzoia Silvia
Minerbe – VR Domegge di Cadore – BL
FREGONAS SABRINA FUIN STEFANIA
CONEGLIANO – TV CAVALLINO TREPORTI – VE
Fumagalli Bovaicha Naouel FURLAN FRANCESCA
Mestre – VE SPINEA – VE
Furlan Elena Furlanetto Marco
Angiari – VR Gorgo al Monticano – TV
Galletti Antonio Gallo Paolo
Trichiana – BL Bonavicina – VR
Gallo Sara GALLO VALENTINA
Belluno – BL SCORZE’ – VE
Gamba Jessica Gamba Paolo
Limana – BL Belluno – BL
Gamba Sabrina GANASSIN ENRICO
Cassola – VI TEZZE SUL BRENTA – VI
GANASSIN ELEONORA GANGITANO GIOVANNA
ROSSANO VENETO – VI NERVESA – TV
GARDIN ALESSANDRA Gasparini Michela
ALBIGNASEGO – PD Chirignago – VE
GASPERINI MORENO Gazzignato Fabrizio
MONSELICE – PD Porto Viro – RO
GERARDI ROBERTA GHEDIN SOFIA
DOLO – VE THIENE – VI
GHEDIN SOFIA GIACOMIN LUCA
THIENE – VI GORGO AL MONTICANO – TV
GIACOMINI STEFANO Girardi Max
MESTRINO – PD Solesino – PD
GIRARDI LEANDRO Girolami Francesca
MESTRE – VE Mestre – VE
Girotto Lara Gonella Fabrizio
Lido di Venezia – VE S. Stino di Livenza – VE
Grassigli Maria Stefania Greggio Samantha
Belluno – BL Rubano – PD
GRIECO ANGELA Guadagni Massimo
VICENZA – VI Lido di Venezia – VE
Guarese Marco GUARNIERI GIULIANO
Treviso – (TV) – TV
GUIDOLIN ROBERTO Gurciullo Palma
LORIA – TV S. Donà  di Piave – VE
Kumi Simon Atta LANZA CHIARA
CASTELFRANCO VENETO – TV PADOVA – PD
Lavezzo Maria Cristina Lazzari Silvia
Bonavicina – VR Campagna Lupia – VE
Lazzarini Sandra LAZZAROTTO MARCO
Vò Euganeo – PD VALSTAGNA – VI
LAZZAROTTO ROBERTA Libralesso Lucrezia
CARTIGLIANO – VI Martellago – VE
LINGUANOTTO LILIANA Lion Angela
FONTANELLE – TV Albignasego – PD
Lissandron Elisabetta Locanto Massimiliano
Vigodarzere – PD Mira – VE
LONGO ELISA LORENZON CINZIA
VENEZIA – VE GARDIGIANO DI SCORZE’ – VE
Maggiulli Raffaella Magnabosco Davide
Treviso – TV Arzignano – VI
Magni Ilaria MAGRINI GIACOMO
Legnago – VR MOGLIANO VENETO – TV
MAGRO FRANCESCA Maina Mariangela
SPINEA – VE Mestre – VE
MALAGUTI FEDERICA MALERBA EDOARDO
LIMENA – PD CASTELMASSA – RO
MANFRIN TIZIANA Manfron Laura
SELVAZZANO – PD Schio – VI
MANTOVAN MARTINO MANTOVAN ALESSANDRO
FAVARO VENETO – VE MASSANZAGO – PD
MANTOVAN ALESSANDRO Maran Silvia
MASSANZAGO – PD Mira – VE
Marchetti Riccardo Marchi Barbara
Padova – PD Jesolo – VE
MARCHIORI MARTA Marcon Adriana
SALZANO – VE Belluno – BL
MARCONATO BARBARA MARCONATO BARBARA
MONTEBELLUNA – TV MONTEBELLUNA – TV
MARIAN GILBERTO MARIN SILVIA
SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE CODGNE’ – TV
Mario Raffaella MAROLA FLAVIA
Danta di Cadore – BL OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO – PD
MARONGIU JESSICA MARSOTTO ENRICO
PREGANZIOL – TV S.MARGHERITA D’ADIGE – PD
Martin Dora Martini Stefania
Feltre – BL Padova – PD
Martino Emiliana Marzola Federica
Cherubine di Cerea – VR Bassano del Grappa – VI
MASALA CHRISTIAN MASI CARLOTTA
PUOS D’ALPAGO – BL PADOVA – PD
MASSA PIETRO Massarini Vania
STRA’ – VE Mestre – VE
Maule Anna Maule Marta
Vicenza – VI Malo – VI
Mazzali Alessandro Mazzetto Caterina
Castelnuovo Bariano – RO Mestre – VE
Mazzoccoli Monica Medolago Cristina
Sedico – BL Piovene Rocchette – VI
Melania Luciano Menegazzi Cristina
Pieve di soligo – TV Verona – VR
Meneguzzi Licia Menetto Silvia
Carbonera – TV Mestre – VE
Merlin Giorgio Mian Eliana
Chiampo – VI Venezia – VE
Michieletto Monica MICHIELETTO ANNA
Treviso – TV MOGLIANO – TV
Mingola Giovanni Minutello Camilla
Garda – VR S. Michele al Tagliamento – VE
MINUZZO DORIANNA Miotto Elena
MAROSTICA – VI Montebelluna – TV
Miotto Fernanda Modolo Daniele
Cimadolmo – TV Conegliano – TV
Mondin Diego MORANDIN GIULIA
Mogliano Veneto – TV SELVAZZANO – PD
MORAS VALENTINA MORES MARY
PORTOBUFFOLE’ – TV LONIGO – VI
Moro Serena MOTTA CRISTIAN
Marcon – VE ROSA’ – VI
MOTTA ROBERTA Mozzo Alessandro
S.MARTINO B.A. – VR Bonavicina – VR
MUCCI FRANCESCO Mura Anna
MESTRE – VE Cittadella – PD
MUSCOLINO MILENA Nacca Maria Rosaria
BELLUNO – BL Asolo – TV
NACCARI VALERIO Nalesso Arianna
SOTTOMARINA – VE Olmo di Martellago – VE
Nalin Nicoletta NARDELLI ROSANNA
Rovigo – RO MOTTA DI COSTABISSARA – VI
NARDIN DIEGO Natale Antonio
LIDO – VENEZIA – VE Vittorio Veneto – TV
Niero Morena Nuziale Luca
Jesolo – VE Massanzago – PD
Palmieri Alfredo PANOZZO RUDY
Verona – VR SARCEDO – VI
Pariarca Silvia Parlangeli Maria Grazia
Belluno – BL Noale – VE
Parlangeli Massimiliano PAROLINI LARA
Scorzè – VE SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE
Pasqualato Enrica Pasqualato Michela
Marcon – VE Favaro Veneto – VE
PASTENA CRISTINA Pastorello Alberto
S.MARTINO B.A. – VR Ponso – PD
PAVAN LORENZA Pavanello Claudio
CEGGIA – VE Mestre – VE
Pecoraro Andrea Penzo Gloria
Mestre – VE Chirignago – VE
Penzo Claudia Peperoni Rudy
Padova – Padova Lorenzago di Cadore – BL
PEPERONI RUDI Peplis Massimo
LORENZAGO DI CADORE – BL Mogliano Veneto – TV
PERCALI STEFANO PERETZ MORAIMA
LONIGO – VE MARGHERA – VE
Perina Giorgio Peruz Veronica
Verona – VR Mestre – VE
PESCE ALESSANDRA Picchi Marta
PONZANO VENETO – TV Legnago – VR
PICCOLO MARCO Pichierri Agostino
BEVADORO – PD Cavalier di Gorgo al Monticano – TV
PIETROBON MICAELA Pilat Alessandro
CASALE SUL SILE – TV Chioggia – VE
Pinna Emanuel PINOTTI MARTA
BELLUNO – BL CONEGLIANO – TV
Pintauro Paolo PINTON PAOLA
Mogliano Veneto – TV PADOVA – PD
Piola Samantha PIOVESAN MASSIMILIANO
Vicenza – VI CAERANO DI SAN MARCO – TV
Pistolato Luca Piu Silvia
Mogliano Veneto – TV Marcon – VE
Pivesso Gabriella Pivesso Lara
Cavalier di Gorgo al Monticano – TV Cavalier di Gorgo al Monticano – TV
Placchi Alberto POGGI PAOLA
Verona – VR BELLUNO – BL
POGNI ROBERTA Poli Massimo
THIENE – VI Martellago – VE
Polo Barbara Pompele Carlotta
Marghera – VE Verona – VR
POZZA MICHELA PRIAMO MATTEO
ZANE’ – VI RIESE PIO X – TV
Raminella Vania RAMPADO PAOLO
Boara Pisani – PD MASERA’ DI PADOVA – PD
Rampazzo Claudio RAMPAZZO ELISABETTA
Noale – VE MARTELLAGO – VE
RANGHETTO CHIARA RESTA VALENTINA
MASERA’ – PD CARBONERA – TV
REVRENNA LUCA RIGATO SIMONETTA
VILLAVERLA – VI MELLAREDO DI PIANIGA – VE
RIGATO SIMONETTA Rivaletto Paolo
MELLAREDO DI PIANIGA – VE Santa Lucia di Piave – TV
Rizzi Matteo RIZZI FRANCESCA
Favaro Veneto – VE CAVALLINO – TREPORTI – VE
RODIGHIERO PAOLO ROSATI ANTONIO
BREDA DI PIAVE – TV ABANO TERME – PD
Rossi Claudio Rossi Erica
Mestre – VE Maserada – TV
Rossi Roberta Rovere Giulio
Castagnaro – VR Jesolo – VE
RUFFIN STEFANO Ruiz Ortega Onil
VIGONZA – PD Padova – PD
RUZZA SABRINA SACCAROLA ELISA
BELLUNO – BL VETERNIGO – VE
Sacchet Luisa Sacchet Sandra
Belluno – BL Belluno – BL
SALTARIN REGINA SANNA BARBARA
ESTE – PD ROVIGO – RO
Santacaterina Francesca Santambrogio Paola
Valdagno – VI Rovigo – RO
Saran Nicoletta SARDI BRENDA
Mogliano Veneto – TV SPINEA – VE
SARTORE IVANO SATURNO SANDRO
GALLIERA VENETA – PD MUSILE DI PIAVE – VE
Sbardellati Giorgio Scala Adriana
Conegliano – TV Rovigo – RO
Scalzo Rosa Maria SCARABELLO LUCA
Cavallino Treporti – VE ESTE – PD
SCARANTO ALBERTO SCARSO MATTEO
CAVALLINO – TREPORTI – VE CAMPOLONGO SUL BRENTA – VI
SCATTOLIN CHIARA Schincariol Stefano
MASSANZAGO – PD Conegliano – TV
SCIACCA GIANLUCA Segala Lisa
SPRESIANO – TV Melara – RO
Sella Gabriele SEMBIANTE STEFANO
Cona – VE MARTELLAGO – VE
Semenzato Michele SIMONATO ANGELA
S. Maria di Sala – VE MOGLIANO VENETO – TV
Sitran Maura Sonetti Elena
Vittorio Veneto – TV Verona – VR
SORGATO FABIO SORGON ANNA
S. ANGELO DI PIOVE DI SACCO – PD FAVARO VENETO – VE
SOSSAI ENEA Sperotto Fabiana
SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE – TV Schio – VI
SPUMINI MONICA Stasi Francesca
MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA – VR Mestre – VE
Stevanella Fabio STRUMENDO FEDERICA
Badia Polesine – RO GRUARO – VE
Taboga Mirko Tagliapietra Samuel
Gaggio – VE Marcon – VE
Tagliapietra Simone TAMIAZZO ANDREA
Marcon – VE PADOVA – PD
Tardivello Giada TASCA MARA
Badia Polesine – RO MAROSTICA – VI
Tatonetti Fabio Tenuta Lucia
Belluno – BL Treviso – TV
Terzariol Gianni Tessari Giada
Martellago – VE Onara – PD
TESSARIN MIRKO TICINELLI SILVIA
PORTO VIRO – RO ZIMELLA – VR
TIOZZO ARTURO TODESCO MICHELA
SOTTOMARINA – VE NOVENTA VICENTINA – VI
TOFFOLI DENIS Tognoloni Sonia
CORTINA D’AMPEZZO – BL Vittorio Veneto – TV
Tognon Simone Tomasello Nicola
Padova – PD Mirano – VE
Tonello Riccardo Tonin Michelle
Padova – PD Cittadella – PD
Toniolo Cristina TORCELLAN RODOLFO
Campo S. Martino – PD PESEGGIA DI SCORZE’ – VE
TORMENA MAURIZIO Tosato Nicoletta
TREVISO – TV Cerea – VR
Toso Dario TOZZI SABINA
San Martino Buon Albergo – VR SELVAZZANO DENTRO – PD
Trevisan Alberto Trevisan Paola
Padova – PD Rovigo – RO
TREVISAN MARTA TREVISAN FEDERICA
VITTORIO VENETO – TV ROVIGO – RO
TREVISAN PAOLO TROMBETTA MAURO
ROMANO D’EZZELINO – VI PADERNELLO – TV
Turcato Laura Valdetara Valentina
Mirano – VE Feltre – BL
VALENTE CRISTIAN VALENTINA ANTONELLA
BASSANO DEL GRAPPA – VI MIRANO – VE
Valmassoni Andrea Vanin Jessica
Tai di Cadore – BL Mogliano Veneto – TV
Vanzella Flavio VARINI MICHELE
Susegana – TV PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA – PD
Vecchiato Marino Vecchiato Roberta
Mirano – VE Mestre – VE
Vedovato Zanutto Lucia Ventura Emanuela
Lido di Venezia – VE Legnago – VR
VENZO MARIA ELENA VETTORETTO BARBARA
MONASTIER DI TREVISO – TV MASER – TV
VIANELLO MONICA VICINO ROBERTO
SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA – TV
VICINO MATTEO Vidotto Stefano
FAGARE’ DELLA BATTAGLIA – TV Treviso – TV
Viel Letizia VINNIK ELENA
Cortina d’Ampezzo – BL CORNUDA – TV
VINNIK ELENA VIOTTO MARCO
CAERANO DI SAN MARCO – TV ODERZO – TV
VISENTIN ISMAELE VITELLI KEY
QUARTO D’ALTINO – VE GIAVERA DEL MONTELLO – TV
VITELLI ITALO Vitiello Luisa
CONEGLIANO – TV Sambughè di Preganziol – TV
Vivian Sara ZACHI FRANCA
Campalto – VE SAN DONA’ DI PIAVE – VE
Zadra Agostino Zalunardo Daniela
Belluno – BL Favaro Veneto – VE
ZAMBENEDETTI LORENZO Zanardo Sabrina
PONZANO VENETO – TV Cittadella – PD
ZANELLA LAMBERTO ZANETTI SILVIA
BARBARANO – VI VEGGIANO – PD
Zangarini Sara ZANIN ELENA
Venezia – VE TORRE DEL MOSTO – VE
Zanon Romina Zanovello Chiara
Annone Veneto – VE Padova – PD
ZANZICO GIOELE Zecchini Alberto
SOLAGNA – VI Padova – PD
Zidarich Laura ZILIO GIUSEPPE
Cortina d’Ampezzo – BL BASSANO DEL GRAPPA – VI
Zito Nicolò ZITTO ANTONIO
Venezia – VE VIGONZA – PD
Zogno Stefano Zolla Ivana
Conselve – PD Schio – VI
ZULIAN RICCARDO
NOVENTA PADOVANA – PD