Lista degli Istruttori certificati presenti in Toscana

CALDI ANDREA CAMPIGLIA LUCA
MONTEPULCIANO – SI GROSSETO – GR
CAMPOLMI GIACOMO CANESCHI ERIKA
FIRENZE – FI AREZZO – AR
Cantoni Mauro CAPORALI ELENA
Livorno – LI AREZZO – AR
Carmignani Luca CARRATU ALDO
Pisa – PI GROSSETO – GR
Catarsi Sabina CAVICCHI MONICA
Porcari – LU LIVORNO – LI
CECCHI ENRICA Cecconi Stefania
PRATO – PO Chiusi della Verna – AR
CHECCAGLINI ELISA CHERRI TIZIANA
QUARRATA – PT LIVORNO – LI
COLZI ALESSANDRA COTTONE SILVIA
PRATO – PO PISA/PALERMO – PI
Dal Poggetto Paola DE ROSA SARA
Massa – MS LIVORNO – LI
DE TOMMASI MAURIZIO DEL MARCHIO BARBARA
LIMITE SULL’ARNO – FI MARLIA – LU
Del Punta Oscare DI CESARE DANIELA
Carrara – MS CENAIA – PI
Erbi Simona Fanetti Pierluca
Poggio a Caiano – PO Siena – SI
Fani Giuseppina Faravalli Ivo
C. S. Niccolò – AR Agliana – PT
Fenzi Stefano FERREIRA ROMERO
Livorno – LI EMPOLI – FI
FUSANI GUENDALINA GHERI FLAVIO
MARINA DI CARRARA – MS MONTELUPO FIORENTINO – FI
GIANETTI CLAUDIA Girasole Anna
EMPOLI – FI Firenze – FI
Gori Laura GROSSI SABRINA
Agliana – PT LIVORNO – LI
Guelfi Bruno GUGLIELMI SAMUELA
Serricciolo – MS PESCIA – PT
INNOCENTI STEFANO INNOCENTI STEFANO
VINCI – FI VINCI – FI
Intini Monica Lastrucci Stefania
Firenze – FI Livorno – LI
LASTRUCCI STEFANIA LOMBARDI SAMANTHA
COLLESALVETTI – LI FIRENZE – FI
MAGNANENSI MARCO Magro Nicola
AREZZO – AR Livorno – LI
Mannucci Marco MARRAS TONINO
Sesto Fiorentino – FI PISA – PI
Matracchi Emanuela Matracchi Stefania
Firenze – FI Firenze – FI
Matteucci Ilaria Mazzi Simona
Torre del Lago – LU Pontea Poppi – AR
Mazzon Antonio MENICUCCI SABRINA
Pontremoli – MS TORRE – FUCECCHIO – FI
MILESI CLAUDIA Montini Herrica
AREZZO – AR Scandici Badia Settimo – FI
MORELLI CATERINA MORELLI SANDRA
LIVORNO – LI LIVORNO – LI
MORI IRENE Nocchi Federico
LIVORNO – LI Livorno – LI
NULLI DAIGA Palandri Patrizia
PRATO – PO Prato – PO
PANTANI EMANUELA Paoli Elena
GROSSETO – GR Bagno a ripoli – FI
PAPERETTI SIMONA PAROLI VALENTINA
PISTOIA – PT LIVORNO – LI
PECCHIOLI CRISTINA PECORARI MAURIZIO
GROSSETO – GR AREZZO – AR
PICCIONE ENZA ELENA PICIRILLI JONATHAN
LIVORNO – LI LIVORNO – LI
Pierotti Luigi PISCI SONIA
Soci – AR PRATO – PO
Podestà  Rossana POLVANI GIANNI
Livorno – LI CESA IN VALDICHIANA – AR
Quattrono Valentina RICCIONI GIOVANNA
Badia a Settimo – FI LIVORNO – LI
Ristori Claudia Rosellini Fabio
Soci – AR Livorno – LI
RUBINI DANIELA SALVADORI ANDREA
GROSSETO – GR AREZZO – AR
SALVICCHI ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ CYNTHIA
GROSSETO – GR SAN DONATO – PT
Sandrini Vanna SANTI RICCARDO
Pisa – PI PRATO – PO
SANTONI STEFANIA SBARDELLATI STEFANO
PRATO – PO AREZZO – AR
Signorini Lorenzo SOLARO ANNA MARIA
Poggio a Caiano – PO S. GIULIANO TERME – PI
Tofani Sheila TSAROUCHIS GIULIANA
Livorno – LI PISA – PI
URGELLI ELISABETTA VELLUTINI LUCIA
PAGANICO – GR SEGROMINGNO IN MONTE – CAPANNORI – LU
VENTURI CHIARA VIRZI’ EMANUELA
LIVORNO – LI MONTELUPO FIORENTINO – FI
VIRZI’ EMANUELA WITECZEK MARTINA
MONTELUPO-FIORENTINO – FI S. GIULIANO TERME – PI
Zecchi Alessandro ZEKCE ALTIN
Lastra a Signa – FI ARENA METETO – PI
ZOCCO DANIELE
LIVORNO – LI