Lista degli Istruttori certificati presenti in Lombardia

CAMPARI LORNA Cappai Walter
PORTO MANTOVANO – MN Domodossola – VB
Capriata Susanna Carrara D’Albi Francesca
Bresso – MI Zanica – BG
Casaletti Cristian Casalini Ivano
Suzzara – MN Carpenedolo – BS
CASATI MARCO Castellini Massimo
MONZA – MI Castel Goffredo – MN
CERESOLI ELEONORA Chiarini Carla
CASTELLI CALEPIO – BG Brescia – BS
Chitelotti Roberto Ciceri Luisa
Guidizzolo – MN Casalpusterlengo – LO
Cò Fabio Codenotti Gianluca
Montirone – BS Montichiari – BS
COMIOTTO MARCO COMPERCHIO NOEMI AMBRA MARIA
DESIO – MI CORNAREDO – MI
CONFALONIERI ALESSIA Conti Roberto
MONZA – MI Castiglione delle Stiviere – MN
Corbetta Andrea CORDAHI NICOLETTA
Treviglio – BG MONZA – MI
CORTELLAZZI CHIARA Covizzi Fausto
CICOGNARA – MN Sermide – MN
Crispo Flaviano Cristalli Maurizio
Alzano Lombardo – BG Codogno – LO
CRISTALLI MAURIZIO D’AGATA CARMEN
CODOGNO – LO COLOGNO AL SERIO – BG
De Marchi Lara DE ROSA DOMENICO
Ostiglia – MN UGGIATE – TREVANO – CO
Delfini Vincenzo Della Corte Rosario
Castelleone – CR Suzzara – MN
Dell’Orto Paola Demonte Paolo
Seregno – MI Milano – MI
DOMINONI ELVIO Dominoni Jenny
BIAREGGIO – MI Osio Sotto – BG
DURACCIO ALESSANDRO EDDAROI MOUAD
ASSAGO – MI ERBUSCO – BS
FACOETTI ROBERTA Favagrossa Matteo
VILLA DI SERIO – BG Rivarolo del Re – CR
FAVINI DAVIDE Ferrari Alessandra
CORNAREDO – MI Castelnuovo di Asola – MN
Finazzi Oreste FORLANI ILARIA
Chiuduno – BG PONTOGLIO – BS
GABBIADINI SIMONA GAGLIARDI LUANA
URGNANO – BG RONAGO – CO
Gallo Sonia Galluzzi Marta
Bresso – MI Codogno – LO
GALUZZI MARTA GARRO’ LORENZO
CODOGNO – LO GONZAGA – MN
GAZZURELLI GIUSEPPINA GELSOMINO CLAUDIA
RIPALTA CREMASCA – CR BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO – MI
Ghidotti Licia Ghilardi Raffaella
Verdellino – BG Sarezzo – BS
Ghilardi Roberta Ghislandi Marco
Albino – BG Bergamo – BG
GIANONCELLI ENRICO GINESI ROBERTA
TRISIVIO – SO MORNICO AL SERIO – BG
GOZZI TANIA GRAMIGNANO ROMINA
VIADANA – MN OGGIONO – LC
GRASSI MINA IRMA Grazioli Mabel
TREVIOLO – BG Gardone V.T. – BS
Grazioli Mauro Grechi Cristiano
Flero – BS Castenedolo – BS
Gritti Simona GROSOLI SARA
Cormano – MI MODENA – MO
IMBERTI SIMONA Isacchi Gioia
LEFFE – BG Erba – CO
La Torre Giuseppe Lanfranconi Maria
Lissone – MI Cantù – CO
Lanfredi Fabio LARUCCIA MASSIMILIANO
Ghedi – BS MORNICO AL SERIO – BG
Leusciatti Debora LEUSCIATTI DEBORA
Montagna – SO MONTAGNA IN VALT.INA – SO
Liebschner Karin Loatelli Laura
Comenduno di Albino – BG Belforte – MN
Lombardi Monia Luani Davide
Bresso – MI Bozzolo – MN
Macchini Laura MADASCHI MARCELLO
Milano – MI COSTA DI MEZZATE – BG
MAFFI ELENA MAFFI PAOLA
CHIUDUNO – BG MORNICO AL SERIO – BG
MAFFI PAOLA MAFFI PAOLA
MORNICO AL SERIO – BG MORNICO AL SERIO – BG
MAFFI SARA Maghini Rosa
MORNICO AL SERIO – BG Corticelle Pieve fraz.di Dello – BS
Maioli Raffaella Malagutti Valeria
Albino – BG Suzzara – MN
Mamoli Rosangela MANENTI CLAUDIO
Treviglio – BG MONTELLO – BG
Marazzomi Mauro Marcheselli Monica
Brescia – BS Marzaria – MN
Marchesi Rossella MARCHESI ELISABETTA
Gonzaga – MN SERIATE – BG
MARI TOMMASO MARINI PAOLO
MANTOVA – MN PALAZZOLO SULL’OGLIO – BS
Mascheroni Deborah Mazzini Pietro
Cantù – CO Vigevano – PV
Mazzoleni Barbara Mejais Oppici Tania
Bresso – MI Cusano Milanino – MI
MERAVIGLIA SARA Merola Angelo
BERBENNO DI VALT.INA – SO Carpenedolo – BS
Mesa Stefano Minacapelli Salvatore
Brescia – BS Calcinato – BS
Mogavero Armida MOLINELLI VANESSA
Manerba – BS CODOGNO – LO
Montali Michele Montorio Gianni
Santo Stefano Ticino – MI Bozzolo – MN
Mora Simone Morbini Massimiliano
Brescia – BS Molinetto – BS
Mosquera Ana Mossali Arianna
Brescia – BS Vailate – CR
Motta Armando MUTTONI ROBERTA
Cassano d’Adda – MI SONDRO – SO
Opini EMANUELA Opini EMANUELA
Stezzano – BG Stezzano – BG
Pagani Maurizio Paganini Rosanna
Milano – MI Bozzolo – MN
Pandolfi Ilaria Panizza Laura
Seriate – BG Arese – MI
Parissenti Ilaria PASINI MONICA
Collebeato – BS LOVERE – BG
Pasotti Cabassi Alan PASSERINI FLAVIO
Calvisano – BS CODOGNO – LO
Pavesi Alberto Pepe Paola
Melzo – MI Gallarate – VA
PERIN FRANCESCA Perra Christian
BIAREGGIO – MI Lacchiarella – MI
Pescini Alessandra Pessina Mattia
Crevoladossola – VB Albino – BG
Piani Katiuscia Piccinelli Sonia
Sondrio – SO S.Michele in B. – MN
Pietta Roberto Piubeni Manolo
Pontevico – BS Castelgoffredo – MN
PLEBANI ALESSANDRO PLEBANI ALESSANDRO
GORLAGO – BG GORLAGO – BG
POLLEDRI GIANLUCA Pomati Maria Benedetta
CODOGNO – LO Codogno – LO
POMATI MARIA BENEDETTA Poroliseanu Violeta Paula
FOMBIO – LO Guidizzolo – MN
Pozzoli Stefania PRANDI SILVIA
ALZATE BRIANZA – CO ALSERIO – CO
PROSERPIO AURORA Quadri Mario
INVERIGO – LC Almè – BG
Quadri Rosita RANZATO GABRIELE
Alzano Lombardo – BG TRADATE – VA
Ravazzoli Andrea RESTOLHO BORGES ANABELA DE FATIMA
Abbiategrasso – MI GONZAGA – MN
RICCIO MARISA ROBERTI DANILO
ARZAGO D’ADDA – BG CHIUDUNO – BG
Rocca Sante Rocchi Ilaria
Meda – Co Lecco – LC
RONCHETTI ELISABETTA Rossi Marco
RENATE – MI Asola – MN
Rossini Giuliana Rota Giorgio
Caravaggio – BG Indago – MI
Rota Maria Angela RUFFO SONIA
Castelleone – CR NIBIONNO – LC
Ruffoni Andrea SAVIO MAURO
Poggio Rusco – MN OSIO SOTTO – BG
SCHIVARDI ALBERTO Sciuto Giovanni
PALAZZOLO SULL’OGLIO – BS Brescia – BS
SCOVINO ANDREA Scremin Davide
CODOGNO – LO Cormano – MI
Sergi Vito SERONI STEFANO
Asola – MN BRIOSCO – MB
SIGNORELLI DAVIDE Signorelli Giovanna Ancilla
CHIUDUNO – BG Torre Boldone – BG
Simone Daniela Soliani Nicola
Milano – MI Suzzara – MN
Solimeo Salvatore Stoppa Amedeo
Leno – BS Monte Marenzo – LC
TANFANI PEPE MIRCO TEDESCHI GIANLUCA
CORNAREDO – MI CASSAGO – LC
TENCA ELEONORA Terlizzi Maria
VIADANA – MN Orzivecchi – BS
Terracciano Sergio Terreni Raffaella
Milano – MI CARDANO AL CAMPO – VA
TIRLONI GIOVANNI TOSINI GIOVANNA
BRUSAPORTO – BG CASTELLI CALEPIO – BG
Trespidi Davide TRESPIDI MARIA
Pizzighettone – CR S. STEFANO LODIGIANO – LO
UNGHERO ALESSANDRO Valsecchi Enrico
GRENZANO – VA Abbadia Lariana – LC
Vasta Paola Vavassori Gianbattista
– BS Spino d’Adda – CR
VERZELETTI MICHELA Vescia Stefano
CAPRIOLO – BS Manerbio – BS
Vitalba Lella ZAFFANELLA SILVIA
S. Felice d/b – BS VIADANA – MN
Zambelli Denise Zanetti Stefano
Terno d’Isola – BG Longone al Segrino – CO
ZANI RICCARDO Zani Orazio
MONTIRONE – BS Adro – BS
Zanoncelli Giulio Zanoncelli Stefano
Milano – MI Milano – MI
Zappella Marco Zarrella SALVATORE
Chiuduno – BG Chiuduno – BG